2024 UFL Schedule

WEEKDATETime (ET)AWAYHOMENETWORK
1Saturday, March 301:00 PMBirmingham StallionsArlington RenegadesFOX
1Saturday, March 304:00 PMSt. Louis BattlehawksMichigan PanthersFOX
1Sunday, March 3112:00 PMD.C. DefendersSan Antonio BrahmasESPN
1Sunday, March 313:00 PMMemphis ShowboatsHouston RoughnecksESPN
2Saturday, April 612:00 PMSan Antonio BrahmasMemphis ShowboatsESPN
2Saturday, April 68:00 PMArlington RenegadesSt. Louis BattlehawksABC
2Sunday, April 712:00 PMBirmingham StallionsMichigan PanthersESPN
2Sunday, April 74:00 PMHouston RoughnecksD.C. DefendersFOX
3Saturday, April 131:00 PMD.C. DefendersArlington RenegadesESPN
3Saturday, April 137:00 PMMemphis ShowboatsBirmingham StallionsFOX
3Sunday, April 1412:00 PMHouston RoughnecksMichigan PanthersABC
3Sunday, April 143:00 PMSt. Louis BattlehawksSan Antonio BrahmasABC
4Saturday, April 2012:30 PMMemphis ShowboatsSt. Louis BattlehawksABC
4Saturday, April 207:00 PMD.C. DefendersBirmingham StallionsFOX*
4Saturday, April 207:00 PMMichigan PanthersSan Antonio BrahmasFOX*
4Sunday, April 212:00 PMArlington RenegadesHouston RoughnecksFS1
5Saturday, April 277:00 PMSan Antonio BrahmasArlington RenegadesFOX
5Saturday, April 277:00 PMBirmingham StallionsHouston RoughnecksFOX
5Sunday, April 2812:00 PMSt. Louis BattlehawksD.C. DefendersESPN
5Sunday, April 283:00 PMMichigan PanthersMemphis ShowboatsFOX
6Saturday, May 412:00 PMBirmingham StallionsMemphis ShowboatsABC
6Saturday, May 43:00 PMHouston RoughnecksSt. Louis BattlehawksFOX
6Sunday, May 51:00 PMArlington RenegadesMichigan PanthersFOX
6Sunday, May 54:00 PMSan Antonio BrahmasD.C. DefendersFOX
7Saturday, May 111:00 PMMemphis ShowboatsArlington RenegadesESPN
7Saturday, May 114:00 PMSt. Louis BattlehawksBirmingham StallionsFOX
7Sunday, May 1212:00 PMMichigan PanthersD.C. DefendersESPN
7Sunday, May 123:00 PMSan Antonio BrahmasHouston RoughnecksESPN
8Saturday, May 184:00 PMMemphis ShowboatsMichigan PanthersFOX
8Saturday, May 188:00 PMHouston RoughnecksBirmingham StallionsESPN2
8Sunday, May 1912:00 PMD.C. DefendersSt. Louis BattlehawksABC
8Sunday, May 194:00 PMArlington RenegadesSan Antonio BrahmasFOX
9Saturday, May 2512:00 PMSt. Louis BattlehawksArlington RenegadesABC
9Saturday, May 253:00 PMBirmingham StallionsSan Antonio BrahmasABC
9Sunday, May 262:30 PMD.C. DefendersMemphis ShowboatsFOX
9Sunday, May 262:30 PMMichigan PanthersHouston RoughnecksFOX
10Saturday, June 112:00 PMMichigan PanthersBirmingham StallionsESPN
10Saturday, June 14:00 PMSan Antonio BrahmasSt. Louis BattlehawksFOX
10Sunday, June 212:00 PMArlington RenegadesD.C. DefendersABC
10Sunday, June 27:00 PMHouston RoughnecksMemphis ShowboatsFOX
SEMISaturday, June 83:00 PMTBATBAABC
SEMISunday, June 9TBATBAFOX
FINALSunday, June 16UFL Championship (TBA)UFL Championship (TBA)FOX